Pages Menu
TwitterRssFacebook
Categories Menu

Scritto da il 14 Nov, 2013 in Congresso 2013, News, Partito | 0 commenti

CALENDARIO CONVENZIONE

CALENDARIO CONVENZIONE

N. CIRCOLO ORARIO INDIRIZZO GARANTI
1 Agropoli 15-19 Circolo PD Via Filippo Padella NICOLA VOSO
2 Albanella da 9 a 13 Circolo PD Via Roma EUGENIO GUGLIELMOTTI
3 Alfano da 9 a 12 Locale Via San Pietro FORTUNATO GLIELMI
4 Altavilla Silentina da 9 a 12 Piazza Russolillo – Casa Comunale VINCENZO GIARDULLO
5 Amalfi da 17 a 20 Salone Morelli Municipio IOLANDA GIULIANO
6 Angri da 10,30 a 12,30 Via Zurlo, Circolo PD GINA FUSCO
7 Aquara da 9 a 11 Comune di Aquara ANGELO RIZZO
8 Ascea da 9 a 11 Via Zenone 8 MARCO SANSONE
9 Atena Lucana 15-19 Aula Consiliare ANNUNZIATA
10 Atrani da 9 a 11 Palestra Enrico Proto ALFONSO CAVALIERE 
11 Auletta da 17 a 19 Via Largo Cappelli c/o Casa delle Parole GERARDO DE MAFFUTIS
12 Baronissi da 9 a 13 Sede PD – Circolo Marcello Torre FRANCESCO DI GIERONIMO
13 Battipaglia 15-18 Sede PD Via Istria SIMONA PAOLILLO
14 Bellizzi venerdì da 17 a 20 Via Roma 290 VINCENZO LUCIANO
15 Bellosguardo da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare CROCE CARLO
16 Bracigliano da 9 a 13 Via De Angelis Sede PD PALMERINO DE CRESCENZO
17 Buccino da 9 a 12 Circolo PD Corso Garibaldi MARIO PANZARELLA
18 Buonabitacolo da 9 a 11 Sala Biblioteca Comunale MARIA PIA SPINELLI
19 Caggiano da 9 a 11 Largo Re Galantuomo Ex Aula Consiliare ALFONSO MARINO
20 Calvanico da 9 a 11 Sde Ass. Calvanico Libera UGO LANDI
21 Camerota da 9 a 12 Hotel La Scogliera VINCENZO RUBANO
22 Campagna da 9 a 13 Quadrivio Autoscuola Mazzei TOMMASO MAIORIELLO
23 Cannalonga da 9 a 11 Sala Sociale via Variante. SABATO RUOCCO
24 Capaccio da 14 a 20 Sala Erica Piazza Santini Capaccio Scalo ENZO BIAGGINI
25 Casal Velino da 19 a 21 Municipio ANTONIO BRUNO
26 Casalbuono da 9 a 11 centro sociale culturale GIUSI GALLOTTO
27 Casaletto Spartano da 9 a 11 Locale Via Cirillo TOMMASO CETRANGOLO
28 Caselle in Pittari da 20,30 a 22,30 Ristorante La Botte BRUNO SPERANZA
29 Castel San Giorgio da 15 a 20 Aula Consiliare MATTIA FAIELLA
30 Castel San Lorenzo da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare GIUSEPPE D’AMATO
31 Castellabate 17 Via Fontana Nuova FRANCO DI BIASI 
32 Castelnuovo Cilento da 9 a 11 Centro Commerciale Velina Via Arbosto FRANCESCO PALO
33 Cava de’ Tirreni da 15 a 20 Hotel Maiorino GIUSEPPE ALIOTTI
34 Centola da 9 a 13 Centro Sociale PIERPAOLO GUZZO
35 Ceraso da 9 a 11 Ex Casa Comunale Piazza San Silvestro MARIO LOSINNO
36 Cetara da 9 a 11 Biblioteca Comunale GABRIELLA IPPOLITO
37 Cicerale da 9 a 11 Sala Polifunzionale MODESTINO ROSIELLO
38 Circ Pubb. Amm da 9 a 11 Sede PD Via Manzo 15 TONINO PAGANO
39 Colliano da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare GIACOMO CAVALLO
40 Controne da 9 a 11 Ristorante Antichi Sapori Via Nazionale ANTONIO SCORZELLI
41 Contursi Terme da 9 a 12 Sede PD Via A. Marolda PAOLO PARISI
42 Corbara da 9 a 11 Presso Comune MARIA GRAZIA LOMBARDI
43 Corleto Monforte da 9 a 11 Via C. Colombo 12 LUIGI SALERNO
44 CSTP (Tematico) da 9 a 11 Sede PD Via Manzo 15 TONINO PAGANO
45 Cuccaro Vetere da 9 a 12 Pr Loco Piazza Umberto I CLAUDIO LUONGO
46 Eboli da 15 a 21 Salita Ripa TONINO PAGANO
47 Felitto da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare MAURIZIO CARONNA
48 Fisciano da 15 a 20 Circolo PD Via Roma GIOVANNI SCAFURI
49 Futani da 9 a 11 Ex Aula Consiliare CARMELO STANZIOLA
50 Giffoni sei Casali da 11,30 a 17,30 Casa Comunale FABIO TAMBURRO
51 Giffoni Valle Piana da 15 a 20 Struttura Volpari – Vassi ANTONELLO IANNUZZI
52 Gioi Cilento da 9 a 11 Via Acqua del Salice 3 GRAZIANO BARBATO
53 Giungano da 9 a 11 Centro Servizi COM Loc. S.Giuseppe ADAMO COPPOLA
54 Ispani da 9 a 11 Via Risorgimento ROMUALDO TANCREDI
55 Laureana Cilento da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare SALVATORE MASTROLIA 
56 Laurino da 9 a 11 Piazza Agostino Magliano VINCENZO SERRONE
57 Laurito da 9 a 11 Sede PD Via Generale Lia ANNIBALE IORIO 
58 Lustra da 9 a 11 Associazione Caccia Via S. Antonio 12 SABATO RUOCCO
59 Magliano Vetere da 9 a 11 Pro Loco NICOLA ANTUONI
60 Maiori da 9 a 12 Corso Reginna Circolo Anziani MICHELA MANSI
61 Mercato S. Severino da 9,30 a 13,30 Circolo PD Via Orefici 39 FRALLICCIARDI PATRIZIA
62 Minori da 15 a 20 Aula Consiliare ALFONSO CAVALIERE
63 Moio della Civitella da 9 a 11 Sede PD  via poeta Enzo D’Orsi GIOVANNI AMORELLI
64 Montano Antilia da 9 a 11 Locale Via Chiesa Abatemarco GERARDO RUOCCO
65 Monte S. Giacomo da 9 a 11 Aula Magna Scuole Elementari Piazza Pertini ANGELA D’ALTO
66 Montecorice da 9 a 11 Ex Scuola Elementare Fornelli SINDACO
67 Montecorvino Pugliano da 11 a 13 Via Lamberti S. Tecla SEGRETARIO
68 Montecorvino Rovella da 9 a 12 Corso Umberto I ex Pretura BRUNO IACOLARE
69 Montesano S/M da 15,30 a 18,30 Aula Consiliare Piazza Gagliardi SEGRETARIO
70 Morigerati da 9 a 11 Municipio GIUSEPPE SICA
71 Nocera Inferiore da 15 a 21 Circolo PD Via Canale 44 LINO GUARIGLIA
72 Nocera Superiore da 9 a 12 Circolo Via San Clemente, 21 RENATO GUERRITORE
73 Novi Velia da 9 a 11 Studio Arch. Di Polito via Borri ANTONELLO MAIENETE
74 Ogliastro Cilento da 9 a 11 Via Garibaldi 169 FRANCO NIGRO 
75 Olevano sul Tusciano da 9 a 11 Via Basso Ariano – Piazzale ENEL DAMIANO DI MATTEO
76 Oliveto Citra da 9 a 11 Circolo PD Via Polidoro Coglianese GIANLUCA LULLO
77 Omignano da 9 a 11 Sala Comunale Piazza S. Antonio SINDACO
78 Orria da 9 a 11 Via Stella I Trav. 11 GRAZIANO BARBATO
79 Ottati da 9 a 11 Via XXIV Maggio LUIGI SALERNO
80 Padula da 9 a 13 Ex Scuola Elementare San Francesco Via Provinciale SINDACO
81 Pagani da 9 a 13 Centro Sociale Via De Gasperi ENZO CALCE 
82 Palomonte da 19 a 20 Ex Bar Valittutto Località San Cosmo LUCA PARISI
83 Pellezzano da 9 a 12 Circolo PD Coperchia FABIO CROCE
84 Perdifumo da 9 a 11 Hotel Eden Via San Pietro MIGLIORINO CLEMENTE
85 Perito da 9 a 11 Via Turri Sede PD ANDREA CIRILLO
86 Petina da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare ADRIANO MATERA
87 Piaggine da 15 a 17 Sala Polifunzionale Corso Umberto I PETRONE NICOLA
88 Pisciotta da 9 a 11 Saletta Sociale Piazzetta Pirfo LUIGI GATTO
89 Polla da 9 a 12 Circolo PD Via Isoldi LUIGI GAGLIARDI
90 Pollica da 9 a 12 Molo Sopraflutto Porto di Acciaroli GIUSEPPE CILENTO
91 Pontecagnano Faiano da 17 a 20 Circolo PD Via Marconi ROBERTO BRUSA
92 Positano da 9 a 11   VINCENZO LUCIANO
93 Postiglione da 9 a 11 Sezione PD GIOVANNI COSTANTINO
94 Prignano Cilento da 9 a 11 Casa Comunale Corso Umberto I LUCA CERRETANI 
95 Ravello da 9 a 11 Uffici Comunali Via San Giovanni del Toro n. 1 GIANLUCA MANSI
96 Ricigliano da 9 a 11 Plesso Scolastico ANGELO REGGENTE
97 Roccadaspide da 9 a 13 Aula Magna Comune I Piano DARIO PERILLO
98 Roccapiemonte sabato da 15 a 19 Biblioteca Comunale Via della Pace GINA FUSCO
V Rofrano da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare GIUSEPPE VITERALE
100 Rutino da 9 a 11 Via Paestum ALBERTO SORRENTINO
101 S. Angelo a Fasanella da 9 a 11 Circolo PD Corso Apollo XI GIUSEPPE DI RUBERTO
102 S. Arsenio da 9 a 12 Centro Sociale GIUSEPPE PISTONE
103 S. Cipriano Picentino da 9 a 12 Circolo PD DARIO NOSCHESE
104 S. Giovanni a Piro da 9 a 11 Piazzale Europa – Via Roma 24 EDUARDO D’AMICO
105 S. Gregorio Magno da 9 a 12 Aula Consiliare MICHELE FIGLIULO
106 S. Mango Piemonte da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare BARRA MICHELE GAETANO
107 S. Marzano sul Sarno da 9 a 12 Sede PD Via Capitano Oliva MICHELE STRIANESE
108 S. Mauro Cilento da 9 a 11 Sede PD STEFANO PISANI
109 S. Pietro al Tanagro da 9 a 11 Piazza E. Quaranta PARRELLA
110 S. Rufo da 9 a 11 Via Cannetiello 9 CIRO DI SANTI
111 S. Valentino Torio da 9 a 12 Centro DI Quartiere Via Sottosanti VALENTINO MURA
112 S.Mauro La Bruca da 9 a 11 Presso ex Scuola Materna San Nazario BRUNO RICCO
113 Sacco da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare NICOLA COCCARO 
114 Sala Consilina da 9 a 13 Circolo Via Mezacapo 221/C SERGIO ANNUNZIATA
115 Salento da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare EDMONDO LAVA
116 Salerno (Arbostella) 6 da 15 a 20 Circolo PD Viale Verdi 12 FABIO TAMBURRO
117 Salerno (Vasallo) 3-4-5 da 15 a 21 Centro Sociale Via Cantarella MARIANO MUCIO
118 Salerno Centro 1 . 2 da 15 a 21 Il Punto di Piazza Porta Rotese 12 VINCENZO LUCIANO
119 Salvitelle da 9 a 11 VIA PROVINCIALE CAGGIANO Prefabbricato Emporio DOMENICO NUNZIATA
120 Santa Marina da 9 a 11 Via Duomo Palazzo Tagliaferri CLAUDIA SIGNORELLI
121 Sanza da 9 a 11 Circolo PD Via XXIV Maggio VITTORIO ESPOSITO
122 Sapri da 16,30 a 20,30 Aula Consiliare MANUEL BORRELLI
123 Sarno da 9 a 13 Via Fabbricatore 25 ANTONIO RUSSO
124 Sassano da 9 a 12 Struttura Polifunzionale SILLA MICHELE IULIANO
125 Scafati da 17 a 21 Sede PD Via Papa Giovannni XXIII SALVATORE FORTE
126 Serramezzana da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare ANTONIO PETILLO
127 Serre 17 a 19 Circolo PD Piazza V. Veneto ANDREA VOLPE
128 Sessa Cilento da 17 a 19 San Mango Corso Garibaldi FRANCESCO LOMBARDO
129 Siano da 9 a 12 Piazza Municipio Circolo l’Incontro FRANCHINO ASCOLI
130 Stella Cilento da 9 a 11 Biblioteca Comunale ANTONIO RADANO
131 Stio Gorga da 9 a 11 Circolo PD Via Rimembranza 7 ROBERTA CATALDO
132 Teggiano da 9 a 12 Sede PD Prato Perillo SALVATORE CHIRICO
133 Torchiara da 9 a 12 Asilo Comunale Piazza Torre NICOLA VOSO
134 Torraca da 9 a 11 Circolo PD Via Felice 7 CARLO VITA
135 Torre Orsaia da 9 a 12 Centro Sociale ANTONIA VAIRO
136 Tortorella da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare NICOLA TANCREDI
137 Tramonti da 9 a 12 Via Polvica IOLANDA GIULIANO
138 Trentinara da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare ANITA RICCI
139 Valle dell’Angelo da 9 a 11 Aula Consiliare NICOLA RIZZO 
140 Vallo della Lucania da 9 a 13 Aula Consiliare ANTONIO BRUNO
141 Valva da 18 a 21 Corso Vittorio Veneto MARIO CUOZZO
142 Vietri sul Mare da 9 a 12 Circolo PD PATRIZIA GADALETA
143 S. EGIDIO MERCATO 17 CENTRO SOCIALE PAGANI VICNENZO CALCE
144 S. EGIDIO OSPEDALE 17 CENTRO SOCIALE PAGANI VINCENZO CALCE

Rispondi